Excel Legacy Realty Team Excel Legacy Realty Team
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Macomb County Listings
    4. Oakland County Listings
    5. St Clair County Listings
    6. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
824,165 Sold Properties

824,165 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
770 N Riverside Street, Saint Clair, MI 48079
1/52

$1,230,000

$1,249,926

1.6%
4 Beds6 Baths5,445 SqFt

770 N Riverside Street, Saint Clair, MI 48079

Listed by Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

15608 Stricker Avenue, Eastpointe, MI 48021
1/18

$118,000

$134,899

12.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,238 SqFt

15608 Stricker Avenue, Eastpointe, MI 48021

Listed by Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

18746 Woodside Street, Harper Woods, MI 48225
1/21

$110,000

$104,999

4.8%
3 Beds1 Bath921 SqFt

18746 Woodside Street, Harper Woods, MI 48225

Listed by Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

71650 Eldred Road, Bruce, MI 48065
1/56

$510,000

$469,604

8.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,988 SqFt

71650 Eldred Road, Bruce, MI 48065

Listed by Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

12123 Ontario Drive, Sterling Heights, MI 48313
1/30

$305,700

$304,900

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,245 SqFt

12123 Ontario Drive, Sterling Heights, MI 48313

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

29750 Riverside Bay Drive, Harrison Twp, MI 48045
1/30

$272,622

$294,999

7.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

29750 Riverside Bay Drive, Harrison Twp, MI 48045

Listed by Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

1843 Manchester Boulevard, Grosse Pointe Woods, MI 48236
1/21

$315,000

$304,900

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,736 SqFt

1843 Manchester Boulevard, Grosse Pointe Woods, MI 48236

Listed by Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

4236 Buckingham Avenue, Berkley, MI 48072
1/36

$250,000

$249,907

2 Beds1 Bath700 SqFt

4236 Buckingham Avenue, Berkley, MI 48072

Listed by Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

6301 Meldrum Road, Ira, MI 48023
1/48

$499,000

$525,000

5.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,463 SqFt

6301 Meldrum Road, Ira, MI 48023

Listed by Real Estate One Chesterfield

28800 Old North River Road, Harrison Twp, MI 48045
1/62

$699,000

$699,308

4 Beds3 Baths2,820 SqFt

28800 Old North River Road, Harrison Twp, MI 48045

Listed by Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

47425 Jeffry, Shelby Twp, MI 48317 2926
1/28

$235,000

$230,000

2.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,053 SqFt

47425 Jeffry, Shelby Twp, MI 48317 2926

Listed by Lakeside Property Store

7803 24 Mile Street, Shelby Twp, MI 48316
1/31

$260,000

$264,521

1.7%
2 Beds3 Baths1,674 SqFt

7803 24 Mile Street, Shelby Twp, MI 48316

Listed by Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

12442 N York Drive, Sterling Heights, MI 48313 1068
1/19

$295,000

$285,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,107 SqFt

12442 N York Drive, Sterling Heights, MI 48313 1068

Listed by RE/MAX Classic

14322 Moravian Manor Circle, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
1/30

$220,000

$224,900

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,303 SqFt

14322 Moravian Manor Circle, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

Listed by Real Estate One Clinton

1357 Nottingham Drive, Grosse Pointe Park, MI 48230
1/38

$439,520

$439,520

3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

1357 Nottingham Drive, Grosse Pointe Park, MI 48230

Listed by Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

43835 Pheasant Lane, Clinton Township, MI 48038
1/49

$498,000

$499,530

0.3%
3 Beds4 Baths2,260 SqFt

43835 Pheasant Lane, Clinton Township, MI 48038

Listed by Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

30910 Clark Street, New Haven, MI 48048
1/31

$255,000

$254,899

3 Beds3 Baths1,260 SqFt

30910 Clark Street, New Haven, MI 48048

Listed by Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

42688 Jason Court, Sterling Heights, MI 48313
1/23

$329,000

$329,914

0.3%
3 Beds4 Baths1,868 SqFt

42688 Jason Court, Sterling Heights, MI 48313

Listed by Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

21225 Parkway Drive, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
1/21

$235,000

$229,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths997 SqFt

21225 Parkway Drive, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

Listed by Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

53081 Providence Drive, Shelby Twp, MI 48316
1/27

$235,000

$224,427

4.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,033 SqFt

53081 Providence Drive, Shelby Twp, MI 48316

Listed by Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

54751 Bradshaw Drive, New Baltimore, MI 48047
1/37

$385,000

$369,900

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,853 SqFt

54751 Bradshaw Drive, New Baltimore, MI 48047

Listed by Next Level Realty LLC

5600 Klettner Street, Saint Clair, MI 48079
1/41

$337,500

$324,628

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,162 SqFt

5600 Klettner Street, Saint Clair, MI 48079

Listed by Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

25559 Sun Sail Court, Harrison Twp, MI 48045
1/46

$228,499

$229,999

0.7%
2 Beds3 Baths1,283 SqFt

25559 Sun Sail Court, Harrison Twp, MI 48045

Listed by Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

26702 Hill Ave Avenue, Warren, MI 48091
1/12

$178,000

$164,899

7.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

26702 Hill Ave Avenue, Warren, MI 48091

Listed by Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Player ATransparent Background ELRT625146878_1537215647361923_5551650329151902432_n
Excel Legacy Realty Team
Hank Mendez
56288 Van Dyke Ave, Shelby Twp, MI, 48316-5016, USA

+1(586) 405-3333

hankrealtyexec@aol.com

Powered By Real Estate ONE

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Excel Legacy Realty Team
Hank Mendez
56288 Van Dyke Ave, Shelby Twp, MI, 48316-5016, USA

+1(586) 405-3333

hankrealtyexec@aol.com

Powered By Real Estate ONE

Get My App